Information

Calories in Rolls

Calories in Rolls



We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Rolls Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Rolls, dinner, egg8714.72.71.80.4
Rolls, dinner, oat bran6711.42.71.30.2
Rolls, dinner, plain, commercially prepared (includes brown-and-serve)25843.37.26.31.5
Rolls, dinner, plain, prepared from recipe, made with low fat (2%) milk9015.12.42.10.5
Rolls, dinner, rye12322.84.41.50.3
Rolls, dinner, wheat1 roll77132.41.80.4
Rolls, dinner, whole-wheat114223.720.4
Rolls, french7914.22.41.20.3
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, mixed-grain7512.62.71.70.4
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, plain79142.71.20.3
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, reduced-calorie5611.92.40.60.1
Rolls, hard (includes kaiser)8314.92.81.20.2
Rolls, pumpernickel100193.910.2

I just wanted to say how great this site is. The Macro-Nutrient and Daily Calorie Needs calculators I use all the time. Thank you!

-


Watch the video: 11,000+ CALORIES OF CINNABONS GIANT CINNABONS EATEN IN.. (August 2022).