Information

Calories in Fat

Calories in Fat


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Fat Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Fat, beef tallow184900205102.1
Fat, chicken184500204.661.1
Fat, duck1150012.84.2
Fat, goose184500204.656.8
Fat, mutton tallow18490020597
Fat, turkey184500204.660.3

I just wanted to say how great this site is. The Macro-Nutrient and Daily Calorie Needs calculators I use all the time. Thank you!

-


Watch the video: 3500 Calories in a Pound of Body Fat. Yes and NO (May 2022).


Comments:

  1. Shaktijin

    A woman is the complete opposite of a dog. The dog understands everything, but cannot say anything ... Yesterday was standing, and you came today. Despite the fact that for several million years a woman has lived next to a person, there is still a lot of mysterious and incomprehensible in her behavior and lifestyle. An insane woman is a woman who, at the end of sexual intercourse, screams "Not into me !!!" What you sow - then you will find hell

  2. Jesaja

    and you can periphrase it?

  3. Washington

    You are wrong. Let's discuss this. Email me at PM, we'll talk.

  4. Pentheus

    I apologise, but, in my opinion, you are not right. Let's discuss it. Write to me in PM.



Write a message